尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光?

标准协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

CWDM SFP+

CWDM SFP+

CWDM SFP+ 10G 光?

CWDM SFP+ 10G光?槭且恢置嫦虺怯蛲尤氩愕牡捅厩甒DM传输技术。CWDM SFP+ 10G光?接纳CWDM技术,可以通过外接波分复用器,将差别波长的光信号复合在一起,通过一根光 纤进行传输,从而节约光纤资源。同时,接收端需要使用波剖析复用器对复光信号进行剖析。CWDM SFP+ 10G光?分为18个波段,从1270nm~1610nm,每 两个波段之间相隔20nm。

从原理上讲,CWDM SFP+ 10G光?就是利用恢复用器将差别波长的光信号复用至单根光纤进行传输,在链路的接收端,借助光解复用器将光纤中的混淆信号剖析为差别波长的信号,连接到相应的接收设备。

  • CWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM Transceiver
  • CWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM Transceiver
  • CWDM SFP+ 10G 120KM Transceiver

 

 

CWDM SFP+

 16G光纤通道CWDM SFP+光?椋10km)

16G光纤通道CWDM SFP+光?椋10km)

16G光纤通道CWDM SFP+光?椋10km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博16GFC CWDM SFP+光?橹С14Gb/s数据速率设计。CWDM EML发送器,传输距离可达10km,最大功耗为2W。

10G 10G CWDM光?

10G 10G CWDM光?

10G 10G CWDM光?

CWDM?榭晒惴河τ糜谥种植ǚ指从猛ㄐ畔低

10G SFP+ CWDM 20KM 光?椋1270~1570nm)

10G SFP+ CWDM 20KM 光?椋1270~1570nm)

10G SFP+ CWDM 20KM 光?椋1270~1570nm)

Product description
F-tone Networks SFP+LR CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-LR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications.The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. 

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 100km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 100km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 100km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx1X-H0Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 100km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-Cxx1X-DZ01I SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, 850nm VCSEL and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-C371X-DZM-210726 SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光?椋1270~1450)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光?椋1270~1450)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光?

Description
FTCS-Cxx1X(1270~1450)-DZxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, 850nm VCSEL and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光?椋úǔた裳。

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光?椋úǔた裳。

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光?

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx1X-10Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-C351X-DZM-210726 SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 20km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, 850nm VCSEL and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-Cxx1X(1470~1610)-DZxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM EML Laser, 850nm VCSEL and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. 

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km 光?

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km 光?

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km 光?

Description
F-tone’FTCS-C131X-40Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. 

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx1X-80Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(10KM)

10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(10KM)

10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(10KM)

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(10KM), 是一家专业的10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(10KM)厂家,10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(10KM)海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(60KM)

10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(60KM)

10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(60KM)

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(60KM), 是一家专业的10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(60KM)厂家,10Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver(60KM)海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

2.5Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

2.5Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

2.5Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):2.5Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver, 是一家专业的2.5Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver厂家,2.5Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

[12  >>  

Search

网站地图
友情链接:明升mansion88  cq9电子  尊龙凯时官网  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时人生就是博  沙巴体育app官网  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  大奖国际18dj18  BG大游  百乐博  yp街机电子游戏  多彩联盟  公海彩船  尊龙凯时人生就是博